Sat-shared car
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sun-shared car
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Weekend
29
entries
Group 2
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | GT1 | phoenix, AZ | JDP Motorsports | ||
04 | RP
Ron Pratte | GT1 | Chandler, AZ | N/A | |
88 | GT2 | Sedona, AZ | |||
96 | GT2 | El Paso, TX | REDLINE RACING | ||
18 | PF
Paul Fairchild | GTX | San Tan Valley, AZ | The Fairchild Company | |
88 | CK
Carolyn Kujala | STL | Tucson, AZ | Discount Tire | |
7 | SM | Chandler, AZ | |||
14 | T1 | Peoria, AZ | None | ||
24 | JC
James Cantrell | T2 | Tucson, AZ | Vintage Exotics | |
618 | T2 | Mesa, Az | |||
45 | SP | Peoria, AZ | |||
34 | SM
Shane Mustoe | VH | Scottsdale, AZ |
Class totals: GT1: 2GT2: 2GTX: 1SM: 1SP: 1STL: 1T1: 1T2: 2VH: 1
Group 6
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | JN
John Norton | FA | Phoenix, AZ | Pakelo Exotic Lubricants/Hoosier Race Tire/Norton-Hutchison Motorsport | |
9 | JB
Jim Bryant | FC | Phoenix, AZ | ||
3 | GF
Gray Fowler | FE2 | Sun Lakes, AZ | ||
2 | EG
Edward Guenther | FF | Paradise Valley, AZ | ||
11 | RW
Rob Wallschlaeger | FF | Glendale, AZ | Lions Automobilia Foundation | |
14 | SZ
Steve Zurga | FF | Tempe, AZ | ||
25 | FM | Gilbert, AZ | |||
44 | PO
Paiman Owtad | P2 | Scottsdale, AZ | Advantech Facility Design Inc. | |
30 | SRF3 | Litchfield Park, AZ | Intl Soc of Weekly Newspaper Editors | ||
65 | SJ
Steven Jeffries | SRF3 | QUEEN CREEK, AZ | Cure CF Racing - Valvoline | |
14 | VH | Florence, AZ |
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 1FE2: 1FF: 3FM: 1P2: 1SRF3: 2VH: 1
Group 7
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
? | INTADV | Chandler, AZ | |||
01 | AH
Alan Hanna | INTADV | Chandler, Az | ||
7 | INTADV | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
53 | GG
Geoff Gasick | INTADV | |||
792 | INTADV | Casa Grande, CA | Patriot Glass | ||
981 | INTADV | Mesa, AZ |
Saturday Only
11
entries
Group 5
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS
Aqeel Shahid | NOV | Cambridge, MA |
Group 6
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | BO
Bill O'Connor | FF | Phoenix, AZ | ||
88 | P2 | GILBERT, AZ | Fannin Motorsports |
Class totals: FF: 1P2: 1
Group 7
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NOV | Gold Canyon, AZ | Legacy Capital Equipment | ||
117 | NOV | Phoenix, AZ | |||
27 | MM
Michael Mike | INTADV | Glendale, AZ | ||
42 | INTADV | Chandler, AZ | |||
63 | JM
Joe Mensching | INTADV | Tucson, AZ | ||
91 | CM
Chase McCleary | INTADV | Chandler, AZ | ||
121 | INTADV | Mesa, Az | |||
125 | INTADV | Mesa, AZ |
Class totals: INTADV: 6NOV: 2
Sunday Only
1
entry
Group 7
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | INTADV | Arizona City, AZ |
Sat-Worker
23
entries
Grid/Pits
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HB
Heather Baker | G/P | Serra Vista, AZ |
G/P | Houston, TX |
Flagging/Communcation
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LA
Lynn Aavang | F/C | Chandler, AZ |
EA
Elaine Ayers | F/C | Sedona, AZ |
F/C | Tucson, AZ | |
F/C | Surprise, AZ | |
F/C | Gilbert, AZ | |
RN
Robert Newnum | F/C | phoenix, AZ |
F/C | Phoenix, AZ | |
JS
James Schubert | F/C | Sedona, AZ |
TW
Tyler Wilcox | F/C | Phoenix, AZ |
Registration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EP
ELYSE POLITI | REG | Tombstone, AZ |
EP
Elyse Politi | REG | Tombstone, AZ |
Starters
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Leo Baker | Start | Sierra Vista, AZ |
Stewards
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KD
Keith Duntze | Steward | Glendale, AZ |
DG
David Glodowski | Steward | Phoenix, AZ |
JG
Jim Graffy | Steward | Vancouver, WA |
JK
John Kish | Steward | Kirkland, AZ |
Steward | Glendale, AZ |
Scrutineering
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JP
James Politi | Tech | Tombstone, AZ |
Timing/Scoring
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RM
Randi Miller-Graffy | T/S | Vancouver, wa |
T/S | Mesa, AZ | |
T/S | Gilbert, AZ |
Sun-Worker
23
entries
Grid/Pits
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HB
Heather Baker | G/P | Serra Vista, AZ |
G/P | Houston, TX |
Flagging/Communcation
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LA
Lynn Aavang | F/C | Chandler, AZ |
EA
Elaine Ayers | F/C | Sedona, AZ |
F/C | Tucson, AZ | |
F/C | Surprise, AZ | |
F/C | Gilbert, AZ | |
RN
Robert Newnum | F/C | phoenix, AZ |
F/C | Phoenix, AZ | |
JS
James Schubert | F/C | Sedona, AZ |
TW
Tyler Wilcox | F/C | Phoenix, AZ |
Registration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EP
ELYSE POLITI | REG | Tombstone, AZ |
EP
Elyse Politi | REG | Tombstone, AZ |
Starters
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Leo Baker | Start | Sierra Vista, AZ |
Stewards
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KD
Keith Duntze | Steward | Glendale, AZ |
DG
David Glodowski | Steward | Phoenix, AZ |
JG
Jim Graffy | Steward | Vancouver, WA |
JK
John Kish | Steward | Kirkland, AZ |
Steward | Glendale, AZ |
Scrutineering
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JP
James Politi | Tech | Tombstone, AZ |
Timing/Scoring
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RM
Randi Miller-Graffy | T/S | Vancouver, wa |
T/S | Mesa, AZ | |
T/S | Gilbert, AZ |