Entry List
Saturday Solo
35
entries
Super Street
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Alex Asplund | SS (N) | Anchorage, AK | ||
SS (N) | Anchorage, AK | |||
SS (E) | Anchorage, AK | |||
PM
Patricia Moodie | SS (N) | Walpole, NH | ||
SS (E) | Anchorage, AK |
A Street
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AS (N) | Wasilla, AK | Stormwatch Racing. | ||
AS (O) | Anchorage, AK | |||
KM
Ken Martens | AS (E) | Phoenix , Az | ||
AS (E) | Chugiak, AK |
B Street
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MA
Macer Allen | BS (N) | Wasilla, AK | ||
BS (N) | Anchorage, AK |
C Street
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS (E) | Anchorage, AK | |||
DD
Dan Digna | CS (N) | Anchorage, AK | ||
DD
Dan Digna | CS (E) | Anchorage, AK | ||
SR
Sean Riggan | CS (E) | Wasilla, AK |
D Street
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DS (N) | Anchorage, AK | |||
AW
Adriane Walas | DS (L) | Anchorage, AK | ||
CW
Chuck Wormus | DS (N) | Fairbanks, AK |
F Street
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Connar Cox | FS (N) | Anchorage, AK | Cox Bros. Racing | |
JC
John Cox | FS (O) | Anchorage, AK | Cox Bros. Racing | |
FS (N) | Palmer, AK | |||
FS (N) | Anchorage, AK |
H Street
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RA
Ricardy Achille | HS (N) | north Pole, ak |
Street Touring Hatch
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STH (O) | Chugiak, AK | FiST of Hurry Racing | ||
STH (N) | Wasilla, AK | |||
CH
Cody Hyce | STH (N) | Wasilla, AK | Me |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STU (N) | Anchorage, AK | |||
DM
Doug Morton | STU (O) | Anchorage, AK |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DT
Davin Turney | SM (N) | Anchorage, AK |
F Modified Class
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DA
Damian Ackerman | FM (N) | Wasilla, AK | S&P Certified Car Care, Sunset Auto Body, NAPA Alaskan Auto, Distinctive Ride | |
EA
Ed Ackerman | FM (N) | Wasilla, AK | S&P Certified Car Care, Sunset Auto Body, NAPA Alaskan Auto, Distinctive Ride |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
VH
Vann Haynes | CAMC (O) |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAMT (N) | Wasilla, AK | |||
CAMT (N) | Anchorage, AK |
XSB
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LB
Levi Betz | XSB (O) | Anchorage, AK |