Entry List
Saturday
49
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | SS (X) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
137 | SS (N) | Stewartstown, PA |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | AS (S1) | Santa Fe, NM | |||
61 | MH
Mary Lou Holmes | AS (S1) | Rio Rancho, NM | ||
63 | DF
David Flynn | AS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | TP
TJ Parker | BS (S1) | Aztec, NM | ||
43 | BS (C) | Albuquerque, NM |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | MW
Mark White | CS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | MS
Mitchell Sewell | DS (N) | Farmington, NM | ||
42 | NS
Nathan Sewell | DS (N) | Farmington, NM |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | ES (N) | Magna, UT | |||
38 | ES (N) | Bloomfield, NM | |||
69 | AB
Avery Bingham | ES (L) | Rio Rancho, NM | 10 Tenths Motorsports | |
69 | ES (X) | Rio Rancho, NM | 10 Tenths Motorsports |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | ES
Elaine Severson | HS (L) | Durango, CO | ||
36 | HS (S2) | Durango, CO |
Solo Spec Coupe
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | PL
Pablo Laight | SSC (ST2) | Corrales, NM | Finger Tight Ball Joints |
Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | STX (ST2) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
47 | STX (C) | Aztec, NM | |||
77 | STX (X) | Albuquerque, NM | In-Law Child Watching Services | ||
77 | STX (ST2) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
81 | STX (ST2) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
88 | STX (ST2) | Albuquerque, NM |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
086 | LD
Levi Dodge | STR (ST2) | Aztec, NM |
Street Touring Hatch
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | STH (N) | Los Alamos, NM | |||
48 | STH (X) | Durango, CO | My Wallet | ||
49 | BK
Brice Kade | STH (N) | Durango, CO | ||
58 | STH (N) | Los Alamos, NM |
Super Street Touring
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SST (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | SSA Racing | ||
8 | RT
Robin Treaster | SST (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | Enchanted Racing |
CAM Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | CAMC (ST2) | Bloomfield, NM |
CAM Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | CAMS (ST1) | Santa Fe, NM | dirt |
CAM Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | LB
Lonny Brown | CAMT (ST2) | Farmington, NM |
Xtreme Street A
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | XA (N) | Kirtland, NM | |||
86 | XA (ST1) | Durango, CO | Frau Beller, Pulse Racing | ||
555 | XA (ST1) | Bloomfield, NM | Marquez Marketing |
Electric Vehicle Experimental
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | EVX (N) | Hesperus, CO | NA | ||
86 | EVX (X) | Rio Rancho, NM | Mountain Pass Performance |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | LH
Len Heinz | CSP (R1) | Corrales, NM | ||
571 | TU
Timothy Ullrich | CSP (R1) | Aztec, NM |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DSP (N) | Los Alamos, NM | |||
38 | mD
mark Durnil | DSP (R1) | Farmington, NM |
C Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | ML
Molly Lasater | CP (N) | Flora Vista, NM | GDG Racing | |
29 | sl
scotty lasater | CP (R2) | Flora Vista, NM | GDG Racing |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | BM (R2) | Albuquerque, NM |
C Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | CM (R2) | Farmington, NM |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SB
Shaleen Brown | EM (R2) | Farmington, NM | LS1 sick and twisted | |
92 | EM (R2) | Palmer Lake, CO |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | GB
Gary Boehne | KM (N) | Farmington, NM |
Sunday
45
entries
Not Sure, Please Help
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | CS
Conrad Souther | Unsure (N) | Durango, CO |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | SS (X) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
137 | SS (N) | Stewartstown, PA |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | AS (S1) | Santa Fe, NM | |||
61 | MH
Mary Lou Holmes | AS (S1) | Rio Rancho, NM | ||
63 | DF
David Flynn | AS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | TP
TJ Parker | BS (S1) | Aztec, NM | ||
43 | BS (C) | Albuquerque, NM |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | MW
Mark White | CS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
76 | PD
Paul Dodd | CS (X) | Albuquerque, NM |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | MS
Mitchell Sewell | DS (N) | Farmington, NM | ||
42 | NS
Nathan Sewell | DS (N) | Farmington, NM |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | ES (N) | Magna, UT | |||
38 | ES (N) | Bloomfield, NM | |||
69 | AB
Avery Bingham | ES (L) | Rio Rancho, NM | 10 Tenths Motorsports | |
69 | ES (X) | Rio Rancho, NM | 10 Tenths Motorsports |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | ES
Elaine Severson | HS (L) | Durango, CO | ||
36 | HS (S2) | Durango, CO |
Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | STX (ST2) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
47 | STX (C) | Aztec, NM | |||
77 | STX (X) | Albuquerque, NM | In-Law Child Watching Services | ||
77 | STX (ST2) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
81 | STX (ST2) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
88 | STX (ST2) | Albuquerque, NM |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
086 | LD
Levi Dodge | STR (ST2) | Aztec, NM |
Street Touring Hatch
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | STH (N) | Los Alamos, NM | |||
48 | STH (X) | Durango, CO | My Wallet | ||
49 | BK
Brice Kade | STH (N) | Durango, CO | ||
58 | STH (N) | Los Alamos, NM |
Super Street Touring
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SST (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | SSA Racing | ||
8 | RT
Robin Treaster | SST (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | Enchanted Racing |
CAM Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | CAMC (ST2) | Bloomfield, NM |
CAM Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | CAMS (ST1) | Santa Fe, NM | dirt |
CAM Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | LB
Lonny Brown | CAMT (ST2) | Farmington, NM |
Xtreme Street A
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | XA (ST1) | Durango, CO | Frau Beller, Pulse Racing | ||
555 | XA (ST1) | Bloomfield, NM | Marquez Marketing |
Electric Vehicle Experimental
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | EVX (N) | Hesperus, CO | NA | ||
86 | EVX (X) | Rio Rancho, NM | Mountain Pass Performance |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
571 | TU
Timothy Ullrich | CSP (R1) | Aztec, NM |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DSP (N) | Los Alamos, NM | |||
38 | AR
Arlin Roper | DSP (R1) | farmington, NM |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | BM (R2) | Albuquerque, NM |
C Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | CM (R2) | Farmington, NM |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SB
Shaleen Brown | EM (R2) | Farmington, NM | LS1 sick and twisted | |
92 | EM (R2) | Palmer Lake, CO |